Ligue des champions

Calendrier, résultats et classements
Groupe
3e tour
Mardi 28 Juillet 2015
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
FC Bruges
Mardi 28 Juillet 2015
Young Boys
1 - 3
ASM
Mardi 28 Juillet 2015
CSKA
2 - 2
Sparta
Mardi 28 Juillet 2015
Fenerbahçe
0 - 0
Shakhtar
Mardi 28 Juillet 2015
Milsami
0 - 2
Skenderbeu
Mardi 28 Juillet 2015
Midtjylland
1 - 2
APOEL
Mardi 28 Juillet 2015
Din. Zagreb
1 - 1
Molde
Mardi 28 Juillet 2015
Mac. Tel-Aviv
1 - 2
Plzen
Mardi 28 Juillet 2015
Videoton
1 - 1
BATE
Mercredi 29 Juillet 2015
Lech Poznan
1 - 3
FC Bâle
Mercredi 29 Juillet 2015
HJK Helsinki
0 - 0
Astana
Mercredi 29 Juillet 2015
Rapid
2 - 2
Ajax
Mercredi 29 Juillet 2015
Salzburg
2 - 0
Malmö FF
Mercredi 29 Juillet 2015
Celtic
1 - 0
Qarabag
Mercredi 29 Juillet 2015
Steaua
1 - 1
Partizan
Mardi 4 Août 2015
Ajax
2 - 3
Rapid
Mardi 4 Août 2015
ASM
4 - 0
Young Boys
Mardi 4 Août 2015
APOEL
0 - 1
Midtjylland
Mardi 4 Août 2015
Molde
3 - 3
Din. Zagreb
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
FC Bâle
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
Malmö FF
3 - 0
Salzburg
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
FC Bruges
3 - 0
Panathinaikos
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
BATE
1 - 0
Videoton
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
Sparta
2 - 3
CSKA
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
Shakhtar
3 - 0
Fenerbahçe
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
Partizan
4 - 2
Steaua
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
Astana
4 - 3
HJK Helsinki
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
Skenderbeu
2 - 0
Milsami
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
Plzen
0 - 2
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Mercredi 5 Août 2015
Qarabag
0 - 0
Celtic
2e tour
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
Hibernians
2 - 1
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
Sarajevo
0 - 2
Lech Poznan
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
APOEL
0 - 0
Vardar
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
Maribor
1 - 0
Astana
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Lincoln FC
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
Molde
5 - 0
Pyunik Erevan
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
Skenderbeu
4 - 1
Crusaders
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
TNS FC
0 - 1
Videoton
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
Ludogorets
0 - 1
Milsami
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
Partizan
1 - 0
Dila Gori
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
Trencin
0 - 2
Steaua
Mardi 14 Juillet 2015
Ventspils
1 - 3
HJK Helsinki
Mercredi 15 Juillet 2015
Celtic
2 - 0
Stjarnan
Mercredi 15 Juillet 2015
BATE
2 - 1
Dundalk FC
Mercredi 15 Juillet 2015
Malmö FF
0 - 0
Zalgiris
Mercredi 15 Juillet 2015
Qarabag
0 - 0
Rudar
Mercredi 15 Juillet 2015
Din. Zagreb
1 - 1
Fola Esch
Mardi 21 Juillet 2015
Crusaders
3 - 2
Skenderbeu
Mardi 21 Juillet 2015
Pyunik Erevan
1 - 0
Molde
Mardi 21 Juillet 2015
Lincoln FC
0 - 2
Midtjylland
Mardi 21 Juillet 2015
Mac. Tel-Aviv
5 - 1
Hibernians
Mardi 21 Juillet 2015
Vardar
1 - 1
APOEL
Mardi 21 Juillet 2015
HJK Helsinki
1 - 0
Ventspils
Mardi 21 Juillet 2015
Milsami
2 - 1
Ludogorets
Mardi 21 Juillet 2015
Dila Gori
0 - 2
Partizan
Mardi 21 Juillet 2015
Zalgiris
0 - 1
Malmö FF
Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015
Fola Esch
0 - 3
Din. Zagreb
Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015
Rudar
0 - 1
Qarabag
Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Sarajevo
Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015
Astana
3 - 1
Maribor
Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015
Dundalk FC
0 - 0
BATE
Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015
Stjarnan
1 - 4
Celtic
Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015
Steaua
2 - 3
Trencin
Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015
Videoton
1 - 1
TNS FC
Barrages
Mardi 18 Août 2015
Astana
1 - 0
APOEL
Mardi 18 Août 2015
Sporting
2 - 1
CSKA
Mardi 18 Août 2015
Man U
3 - 1
FC Bruges
Mardi 18 Août 2015
Lazio
1 - 0
Bayer
Mardi 18 Août 2015
BATE
1 - 0
Partizan
Mercredi 19 Août 2015
FC Bâle
2 - 2
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Mercredi 19 Août 2015
Celtic
3 - 2
Malmö FF
Mercredi 19 Août 2015
Skenderbeu
1 - 2
Din. Zagreb
Mercredi 19 Août 2015
Rapid
0 - 1
Shakhtar
Mercredi 19 Août 2015
FC Valence
3 - 1
ASM
Mardi 25 Août 2015
ASM
2 - 1
FC Valence
Mardi 25 Août 2015
Din. Zagreb
4 - 1
Skenderbeu
Mardi 25 Août 2015
Malmö FF
2 - 0
Celtic
Mardi 25 Août 2015
Mac. Tel-Aviv
1 - 1
FC Bâle
Mardi 25 Août 2015
Shakhtar
2 - 2
Rapid
Mercredi 26 Août 2015
CSKA
3 - 1
Sporting
Mercredi 26 Août 2015
FC Bruges
0 - 4
Man U
Mercredi 26 Août 2015
Bayer
3 - 0
Lazio
Mercredi 26 Août 2015
Partizan
2 - 1
BATE
Mercredi 26 Août 2015
APOEL
1 - 1
Astana
1er tour
Mardi 30 Juin 2015
Pyunik Erevan
2 - 1
Folgore/Falciano
Mardi 30 Juin 2015
Lincoln FC
0 - 0
FCSC
Mardi 30 Juin 2015
Crusaders
0 - 0
Levadia
Mercredi 1er Juillet 2015
B36
1 - 2
TNS FC
Mardi 7 Juillet 2015
TNS FC
4 - 1
B36
Mardi 7 Juillet 2015
Folgore/Falciano
1 - 2
Pyunik Erevan
Mardi 7 Juillet 2015
Levadia
1 - 1
Crusaders
Mardi 7 Juillet 2015
FCSC
1 - 2
Lincoln FC
Groupe A
Mardi 15 Septembre 2015
PSG
A jouer
Malmö FF
Mardi 15 Septembre 2015
Real Madrid
A jouer
Shakhtar
Mercredi 30 Septembre 2015
Shakhtar
A jouer
PSG
Mercredi 30 Septembre 2015
Malmö FF
A jouer
Real Madrid
Mercredi 21 Octobre 2015
Malmö FF
A jouer
Shakhtar
Mercredi 21 Octobre 2015
PSG
A jouer
Real Madrid
Mardi 3 Novembre 2015
Real Madrid
A jouer
PSG
Mardi 3 Novembre 2015
Shakhtar
A jouer
Malmö FF
Mercredi 25 Novembre 2015
Malmö FF
A jouer
PSG
Mercredi 25 Novembre 2015
Shakhtar
A jouer
Real Madrid
Mardi 8 Decembre 2015
PSG
A jouer
Shakhtar
Mardi 8 Decembre 2015
Real Madrid
A jouer
Malmö FF
Groupe B
Mardi 15 Septembre 2015
Wolfsbourg
A jouer
CSKA
Mardi 15 Septembre 2015
PSV
A jouer
Man U
Mercredi 30 Septembre 2015
Man U
A jouer
Wolfsbourg
Mercredi 30 Septembre 2015
CSKA
A jouer
PSV
Mercredi 21 Octobre 2015
CSKA
A jouer
Man U
Mercredi 21 Octobre 2015
Wolfsbourg
A jouer
PSV
Mardi 3 Novembre 2015
PSV
A jouer
Wolfsbourg
Mardi 3 Novembre 2015
Man U
A jouer
CSKA
Mercredi 25 Novembre 2015
CSKA
A jouer
Wolfsbourg
Mercredi 25 Novembre 2015
Man U
A jouer
PSV
Mardi 8 Decembre 2015
Wolfsbourg
A jouer
Man U
Mardi 8 Decembre 2015
PSV
A jouer
CSKA
Groupe C
Mardi 15 Septembre 2015
Galatasaray
A jouer
Atlético
Mardi 15 Septembre 2015
Benfica
A jouer
Astana
Mercredi 30 Septembre 2015
Astana
A jouer
Galatasaray
Mercredi 30 Septembre 2015
Atlético
A jouer
Benfica
Mercredi 21 Octobre 2015
Atlético
A jouer
Astana
Mercredi 21 Octobre 2015
Galatasaray
A jouer
Benfica
Mardi 3 Novembre 2015
Benfica
A jouer
Galatasaray
Mardi 3 Novembre 2015
Astana
A jouer
Atlético
Mercredi 25 Novembre 2015
Atlético
A jouer
Galatasaray
Mercredi 25 Novembre 2015
Astana
A jouer
Benfica
Mardi 8 Decembre 2015
Galatasaray
A jouer
Astana
Mardi 8 Decembre 2015
Benfica
A jouer
Atlético
Groupe D
Mardi 15 Septembre 2015
Man City
A jouer
Juventus
Mardi 15 Septembre 2015
FC Séville
A jouer
M'gladbach
Mercredi 30 Septembre 2015
M'gladbach
A jouer
Man City
Mercredi 30 Septembre 2015
Juventus
A jouer
FC Séville
Mercredi 21 Octobre 2015
Juventus
A jouer
M'gladbach
Mercredi 21 Octobre 2015
Man City
A jouer
FC Séville
Mardi 3 Novembre 2015
FC Séville
A jouer
Man City
Mardi 3 Novembre 2015
M'gladbach
A jouer
Juventus
Mercredi 25 Novembre 2015
Juventus
A jouer
Man City
Mercredi 25 Novembre 2015
M'gladbach
A jouer
FC Séville
Mardi 8 Decembre 2015
Man City
A jouer
M'gladbach
Mardi 8 Decembre 2015
FC Séville
A jouer
Juventus
Groupe E
Mercredi 16 Septembre 2015
Bayer
A jouer
BATE
Mercredi 16 Septembre 2015
AS Rome
A jouer
Barcelone
Mardi 29 Septembre 2015
Barcelone
A jouer
Bayer
Mardi 29 Septembre 2015
BATE
A jouer
Barcelone
Mardi 20 Octobre 2015
BATE
A jouer
Barcelone
Mardi 20 Octobre 2015
Bayer
A jouer
AS Rome
Mercredi 4 Novembre 2015
AS Rome
A jouer
Bayer
Mercredi 4 Novembre 2015
Barcelone
A jouer
BATE
Mardi 24 Novembre 2015
BATE
A jouer
Bayer
Mardi 24 Novembre 2015
Barcelone
A jouer
AS Rome
Mercredi 9 Decembre 2015
Bayer
A jouer
Barcelone
Mercredi 9 Decembre 2015
Barcelone
A jouer
BATE
Groupe F
Mercredi 16 Septembre 2015
Din. Zagreb
A jouer
Arsenal
Mercredi 16 Septembre 2015
Olympiakos
A jouer
Bayern
Mardi 29 Septembre 2015
Bayern
A jouer
Din. Zagreb
Mardi 29 Septembre 2015
Arsenal
A jouer
Olympiakos
Mardi 20 Octobre 2015
Arsenal
A jouer
Bayern
Mardi 20 Octobre 2015
Din. Zagreb
A jouer
Olympiakos
Mercredi 4 Novembre 2015
Olympiakos
A jouer
Din. Zagreb
Mercredi 4 Novembre 2015
Bayern
A jouer
Arsenal
Mardi 24 Novembre 2015
Arsenal
A jouer
Din. Zagreb
Mardi 24 Novembre 2015
Bayern
A jouer
Olympiakos
Mercredi 9 Decembre 2015
Din. Zagreb
A jouer
Bayern
Mercredi 9 Decembre 2015
Olympiakos
A jouer
Arsenal
Groupe G
Mercredi 16 Septembre 2015
Dynamo K.
A jouer
FC Porto
Mercredi 16 Septembre 2015
Chelsea
A jouer
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Mardi 29 Septembre 2015
Mac. Tel-Aviv
A jouer
Dynamo K.
Mardi 29 Septembre 2015
FC Porto
A jouer
Chelsea
Mardi 20 Octobre 2015
FC Porto
A jouer
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Mardi 20 Octobre 2015
Dynamo K.
A jouer
Chelsea
Mercredi 4 Novembre 2015
Chelsea
A jouer
Dynamo K.
Mercredi 4 Novembre 2015
Mac. Tel-Aviv
A jouer
FC Porto
Mardi 24 Novembre 2015
FC Porto
A jouer
Dynamo K.
Mardi 24 Novembre 2015
Mac. Tel-Aviv
A jouer
Chelsea
Mercredi 9 Decembre 2015
Dynamo K.
A jouer
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Mercredi 9 Decembre 2015
Chelsea
A jouer
FC Porto
Groupe H
Mercredi 16 Septembre 2015
FC Valence
A jouer
Zenit
Mercredi 16 Septembre 2015
La Gantoise
A jouer
OL
Mardi 29 Septembre 2015
OL
A jouer
FC Valence
Mardi 29 Septembre 2015
Zenit
A jouer
La Gantoise
Mardi 20 Octobre 2015
Zenit
A jouer
OL
Mardi 20 Octobre 2015
FC Valence
A jouer
La Gantoise
Mercredi 4 Novembre 2015
La Gantoise
A jouer
FC Valence
Mercredi 4 Novembre 2015
OL
A jouer
Zenit
Mardi 24 Novembre 2015
Zenit
A jouer
FC Valence
Mardi 24 Novembre 2015
OL
A jouer
La Gantoise
Mercredi 9 Decembre 2015
FC Valence
A jouer
OL
Mercredi 9 Decembre 2015
La Gantoise
A jouer
Zenit