Ligue des champions

Calendrier, résultats et classements
Groupe
3e tour
Mardi 29 Juillet 2014
Sparta
4 - 2
Malmö FF
Mardi 29 Juillet 2014
Slovan
2 - 1
Sheriff
Mardi 29 Juillet 2014
Debrecen
1 - 0
BATE
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Aktobe
2 - 2
Steaua
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Qarabag
2 - 1
Salzburg
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
HJK Helsinki
2 - 2
APOEL
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Ludogorets
0 - 0
Partizan
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Aab
0 - 1
Din. Zagreb
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Maribor
1 - 0
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Legia
4 - 1
Celtic
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
AEL
1 - 0
Zenit
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Dnipro
0 - 0
Copenhague
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Besiktas
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Standard
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014
Grasshops
0 - 2
LOSC
Mardi 5 Août 2014
Panathinaikos
A jouer
Standard
Mardi 5 Août 2014
Mac. Tel-Aviv
A jouer
Maribor
Mardi 5 Août 2014
BATE
A jouer
Debrecen
Mardi 5 Août 2014
LOSC
A jouer
Grasshops
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Zenit
A jouer
AEL
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Celtic
A jouer
Legia
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Din. Zagreb
A jouer
Aab
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Salzburg
A jouer
Qarabag
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Steaua
A jouer
Aktobe
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Malmö FF
A jouer
Sparta
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Sheriff
A jouer
Slovan
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
APOEL
A jouer
HJK Helsinki
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Besiktas
A jouer
Feyenoord
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Copenhague
A jouer
Dnipro
Mercredi 6 Août 2014
Partizan
A jouer
Ludogorets
2e tour
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Partizan
3 - 0
HB
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
FCSC
0 - 1
Mac. Tel-Aviv
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Sparta
7 - 0
Levadia
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
HB
1 - 3
Partizan
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Mac. Tel-Aviv
2 - 0
FCSC
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Levadia
1 - 1
Sparta
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
BATE
0 - 0
Skenderbeu
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Sheriff
2 - 0
Sutjeska
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
FC La Valette
0 - 1
Qarabag
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Din. Zagreb
2 - 0
Zalgiris
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
KR
0 - 1
Celtic
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
HJK Helsinki
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Slovan
1 - 0
TNS FC
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Cliftonville
0 - 0
Debrecen
Mardi 15 Juillet 2014
Zrinjski
0 - 0
Maribor
Mercredi 16 Juillet 2014
Malmö FF
0 - 0
Ventspils
Mercredi 16 Juillet 2014
Ludogorets
4 - 0
Dudelange
Mercredi 16 Juillet 2014
Dinamo Tbilissi
0 - 1
Aktobe
Mercredi 16 Juillet 2014
Legia
1 - 1
St. Patrick
Mercredi 16 Juillet 2014
Strömsgodset
0 - 1
Steaua
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Debrecen
2 - 0
Cliftonville
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Skenderbeu
1 - 1
BATE
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
TNS FC
0 - 2
Slovan
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Zalgiris
0 - 2
Din. Zagreb
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Dudelange
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Qarabag
4 - 0
FC La Valette
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Sutjeska
0 - 3
Sheriff
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Celtic
4 - 0
KR
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
Steaua
2 - 0
Strömsgodset
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
St. Patrick
0 - 5
Legia
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
Maribor
2 - 0
Zrinjski
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
Aktobe
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilissi
Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
Ventspils
0 - 1
Malmö FF
1er tour
Mardi 1er Juillet 2014
FCSC
1 - 0
Banants
Mardi 1er Juillet 2014
La Fiorita
0 - 1
Levadia
Mercredi 2 Juillet 2014
Lincoln FC
1 - 1
HB
Mardi 8 Juillet 2014
Banants
3 - 2
FCSC
Mardi 8 Juillet 2014
Levadia
7 - 0
La Fiorita
Mardi 8 Juillet 2014
HB
5 - 2
Lincoln FC