Europa League

Calendrier, résultats et classements
Groupe
2e tour
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Aberdeen
0 - 0
FC Groningue
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Brommapojkarna
4 - 0
Crusaders
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
Siroki
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Dundalk FC
0 - 2
Hajduk
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Botev
2 - 1
St. Pölten
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Petrolul
2 - 0
Flamurtari
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Elfsborg
0 - 1
Inter Baku
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
FC Zestafoni
0 - 0
Trnava
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Kalju Nõmme
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
FH
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
CSKA
1 - 1
Zimbru
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Derry City
0 - 1
Soligorsk
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Rijeka
1 - 0
Ferencváros
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Chikhura
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Sillamäe
0 - 4
Krasnodar
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
RNK Split
2 - 1
H Be'er-Sheva
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Metalurg
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Linfield
1 - 0
AIK Solna
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Litex
0 - 2
Diósgyor
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Vikingur
0 - 0
Tromsö
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Sarajevo
0 - 1
Haugesund
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Buducnost
0 - 2
Omonia
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Gyor
0 - 3
IFK Göteborg
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Atlantas
0 - 0
Shakhtyor
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Ruch Chorzow
3 - 2
Vaduz
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Motherwell
2 - 2
Stjarnan
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Cukaricki
0 - 4
Grödig
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Laci
0 - 3
Zorya
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
MyPa
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Astana
3 - 0
H. Tel-Aviv
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Kairat
1 - 1
Esbjerg
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Neftchi Baku
1 - 2
FC Koper
Mardi 22 Juillet 2014
Zeljeznicar
2 - 2
Metalurg
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Vaduz
A jouer
Ruch Chorzow
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Tromsö
A jouer
Vikingur
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Zimbru
A jouer
CSKA
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
AIK Solna
A jouer
Linfield
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Grödig
A jouer
Cukaricki
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Chikhura
A jouer
Bursaspor
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Flamurtari
A jouer
Petrolul
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Lech Poznan
A jouer
Kalju Nõmme
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Stjarnan
A jouer
Motherwell
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
FH
A jouer
Neman Grodno
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
St. Pölten
A jouer
Botev
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
FC Koper
A jouer
Neftchi Baku
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Ferencváros
A jouer
Rijeka
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Siroki
A jouer
Mlada Boleslav
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Diósgyor
A jouer
Litex
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
FC Groningue
A jouer
Aberdeen
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Zorya
A jouer
Laci
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Trnava
A jouer
FC Zestafoni
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Crusaders
A jouer
Brommapojkarna
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
IFK Göteborg
A jouer
Gyor
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Soligorsk
A jouer
Derry City
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Esbjerg
A jouer
Kairat
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Inter Baku
A jouer
Elfsborg
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Shakhtyor
A jouer
Atlantas
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Sligo Rovers
A jouer
Rosenborg
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
H Be'er-Sheva
A jouer
RNK Split
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
H. Tel-Aviv
A jouer
Astana
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
MyPa
A jouer
Dinamo Minsk
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Krasnodar
A jouer
Sillamäe
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Omonia
A jouer
Buducnost
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Haugesund
A jouer
Sarajevo
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Hajduk
A jouer
Dundalk FC
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
RoPS
1 - 1
Asteras
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
FC Lucerne
1 - 1
St. Johnstone
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Cluj
0 - 0
Jagodina
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 1
Zawisza
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Molde
4 - 1
Nova Gorica
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
MFK Kosice
0 - 1
Slovan
Jeudi 17 Juillet 2014
Trencin
4 - 0
Vojvodina
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Slovan
A jouer
MFK Kosice
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Asteras
A jouer
RoPS
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Nova Gorica
A jouer
Molde
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Vojvodina
A jouer
Trencin
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
St. Johnstone
A jouer
FC Lucerne
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Zawisza
A jouer
Zulte-Waregem
Jeudi 24 Juillet 2014
Jagodina
A jouer
Cluj
1er tour
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Vaduz
3 - 0
College Europa
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
College Europa
0 - 1
Vaduz
Mardi 1er Juillet 2014
Sliema
1 - 1
Ferencváros
Mardi 1er Juillet 2014
J. Esch
0 - 2
Dundalk FC
Mardi 1er Juillet 2014
Shkendija
2 - 1
Zimbru
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Hibernians
2 - 4
Trnava
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Cukaricki
4 - 0
Sant Julia
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Vikingur
2 - 1
Daugava
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Rudar Velenje
1 - 1
Laci
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
RNK Split
2 - 0
Mika
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
B36
1 - 2
Linfield
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Diósgyor
2 - 1
Birkirkara
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Crusaders
3 - 1
Ekranas
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Aberdeen
5 - 0
Daugava Riga
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Derry City
4 - 0
Aberystwyth Town
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Zeljeznicar
0 - 0
Lovcen
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Fram
0 - 1
Kalju Nõmme
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Stjarnan
4 - 0
Bangor City
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
FH
3 - 0
Glenavon
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Folgore/Falciano
1 - 2
Buducnost
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Airbus UK FC
1 - 1
Haugesund
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Differdange
1 - 0
Atlantas
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
IFK Göteborg
0 - 0
Fola Esch
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Pyunik Erevan
1 - 4
Astana
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Kairat
1 - 0
Kukesi
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Shirak
1 - 2
Shakhtyor
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Veris
0 - 0
Litex
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Santos
0 - 7
Tromsö
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Banga Gargzhdai
0 - 0
Sligo Rovers
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Qäbälä
0 - 2
Siroki
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Sillamäe
2 - 1
Honka
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
MyPa
1 - 0
IF Fuglafjördur
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Niksic
0 - 5
FC Koper
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Turnovo
0 - 1
Chikhura
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
VPS
2 - 1
Brommapojkarna
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
UESC
0 - 3
Metalurg
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Botev
4 - 0
AC Libertas
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Rosenborg
4 - 0
Jelgava
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
FC Tiraspol
2 - 3
Inter Baku
Jeudi 3 Juillet 2014
Sioni Bolnissi
2 - 3
Flamurtari
Mardi 8 Juillet 2014
Linfield
1 - 1
B36
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Mika
1 - 1
RNK Split
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Laci
1 - 1
Rudar Velenje
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Daugava
1 - 1
Vikingur
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Sant Julia
0 - 0
Cukaricki
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Trnava
5 - 0
Hibernians
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Birkirkara
1 - 4
Diósgyor
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Ekranas
1 - 2
Crusaders
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Daugava Riga
0 - 3
Aberdeen
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Aberystwyth Town
0 - 5
Derry City
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Lovcen
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Kalju Nõmme
2 - 2
Fram
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Bangor City
0 - 4
Stjarnan
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Glenavon
2 - 3
FH
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Buducnost
3 - 0
Folgore/Falciano
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Haugesund
2 - 1
Airbus UK FC
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Atlantas
3 - 1
Differdange
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Fola Esch
0 - 2
IFK Göteborg
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Flamurtari
1 - 2
Sioni Bolnissi
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Dundalk FC
3 - 1
J. Esch
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Zimbru
2 - 0
Shkendija
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Shirak
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Astana
2 - 0
Pyunik Erevan
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Kukesi
0 - 0
Kairat
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Tromsö
6 - 1
Santos
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Sligo Rovers
4 - 0
Banga Gargzhdai
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Siroki
3 - 0
Qäbälä
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Honka
3 - 2
Sillamäe
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
IF Fuglafjördur
0 - 0
MyPa
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Inter Baku
3 - 1
FC Tiraspol
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Jelgava
0 - 2
Rosenborg
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
AC Libertas
0 - 2
Botev
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Metalurg
2 - 0
UESC
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
VPS
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Chikhura
3 - 1
Turnovo
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
FC Koper
4 - 0
Niksic
Jeudi 10 Juillet 2014
Ferencváros
2 - 1
Sliema
Vendredi 11 Juillet 2014
Litex
3 - 0
Veris